Home
About Us
Contact
Join / Renew
Donate
Member Log In
Calendar
Monthly Programs
Education
SIGs
Research Help
Resources & Links
Cemetery Records
Book Committee
Surname Research
Volunteer
Filter List by County / Region:
All
El Paso County
Teller County
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
El Paso and Teller Counties Cemetery Project Information
Antioch Cemetery
Ascension Lutheran Church Columbarium
Bethel Lutheran Church Columbarium
Bijou Community Columbarium
Bluff Cemetery aka Evans Cemetery
Broadmoor Community Church Columbarium
Calhan Memorial Cemetery
Chapel Columbarium Association
Chico Basin Cemetery aka Hanover Cemetery
Crescent Cemetery
Crystal Valley Cemetery
Eastonville Cemetery aka Shadeland Cemetery
Evergreen Cemetery
Fairview Cemetery
Fairview Cemetery
First United Methodist Church Columbarium
Grace Episcopal Church Columbarium
Holy Cross Lutheran Church Memorial Garden Columbarium
Leader Church Cemetery
Lenardt Cemetery
Memorial Gardens Cemetery and Mausoleum
Monument Cemetery
Mount St. Francis Cemetery
Myers Cemetery
National Slovak Society Cemetery aka Juris Cemetery
Peyton Cemetery
Pikes Peak National Cemetery
Mesa Cemetery / Pioneer Park Memorial
Ramah Public Cemetery
Shrine of Remembrance
Sons of Israel Cemetery
St. Benedict Cemetery
St. Luke's Cemetery aka St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery
St. Mary's Cemetery
St. Matthias Cemetery
St. Michael's Cemetery
Table Rock Cemetery
U.S. Air Force Academy Cemetery
Will Rogers Shrine of the Sun
Wilson Cemetery aka Butte Cemetery
The Church at Woodmoor Columbarium
Divide Cemetery
Florissant Cemetery
Fourmile Cemetery
Mount Pisgah Cemetery
Mountain Wilderness Memorial
Pioneer Cemetery
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church Columbarium
Sunnyside Cemetery
Woodland Park Cemetery
Abandoned Cemeteries
Bouma/Briggs Grave
Capps Cemetery
Conlow Grave
Crawford Grave
Fagan's Grave
Flynn Cemetery
Forest View Cemetery
Glen Eyrie
Greenfield Grave
Harkens Grave
Heller Graves
Helen Hunt Jackson Memorial
Jimmy Camp Graves
Liptrip Grave
Maring Tombstone
McGlothin Grave
Owen Grave
Paupers Cemetery aka Poor Farm Cemetery
Powers Graves
Rural Cemetery No. 1
Scott Grave
Shone Memorial
Squirrel Creek Cemetery
Titus Graves
White Grave
Widefield Cemetery
Booger Red Grave
Buckley Graves
Cripple Creek Mortuary Books
Cripple Creek Prostitute Deaths
Fraternal Order of Eagles Sick and Funeral Benefits
Gillett Cemetery
King Graves
Miners' Deaths
Order of the Eastern Star Member Death Ledger
Pancake Rocks Memorial
Robst Grave
Rooks Family Cemetery
St. Peter's Catholic Church Register of the Dead, 1898-1949
Spring Creek Cemetery
Tease Grave
Teller County World War II Dead
Wildhorn Ranch Cemetery
Other Teller County Deaths
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Records: 51 to 100 of 1697
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
ANDERSON
Susan (M.D.)
1960
ANDERSON
Susan (M.D.)
1870
1960
ANDERSON
Thomas J.
1902
1970
ANNETTE
Edmond T.
1902
1931
ANTHONY
May
1915
ARTHUR
Edward P.
1868
1943
ASSELHOFEN
Peter
1875
1901
ATCHISON
Jane
1919
AULT
Alexander
1861
1914
AULT
Julia A.
1860
AULT
Lorne M.
1891
1896
AULT
Mervin C.
1896
1923
AULT
Sarah D.
1864
1905
BAILEY
Edward
BAILEY
Rosa
1864
1918
BAILEY
Thomas J.
BAILEY
Wayne William (Sgt.)
1908
1959
BAKER
Albert
1912
1919
BAKER
Charles
1915
1918
BAKER
Eva Ellen
1888
1943
BAKER
Frank
1910
1919
BAKER
George
1887
1942
BAKER
George N.
1909
1909
BAKER
Georgie N.
1909
1909
BALDWIN
Wm. E.
1896
BALE
Wm. H.
1886
1914
BALL
Mary J.
1905
BALLARD
Louise GIBSON
1865
1915
BANCROFT
Wm. H.
1862
1920
BANE
Alva L.
1867
1944
BANKS
Archie
1891
1896
BANKS
Ruth
1892
1896
BARBEE
Johnson R.
1843
1905
BARBEE
Kate
1861
1904
BARENBROCK
Arthur
1917
1917
BARKLEY
Max L. (Jr.)
1935
BARNES
Edward T.
1858
1900
BARNETT
Baby Girl
1951
BARNETT
Leslie E.
1918
1957
BARNUM
Mariah A.
1870
1911
BARRETT
George
1901
BARRETT
Wm. W.
1864
1928
BARRY
Mary E.
1856
1913
BARTLETT
Isaac W.
1859
1897
BARTOLA
Albert
1898
1977
BATEMAN
Mary HELM
1908
1980
BATES
Cal
1906
BATES
Jennie F.
1850
1915
BAUER
Jeffrey Albert
1989
1989
BAUER
Merritt Willis
1914
1984
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next
© 2024 Pikes Peak Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *