Home
About Us
Contact
Join / Renew
Donate
Member Log In
Calendar
Monthly Programs
Education
SIGs
Research Help
Resources & Links
Cemetery Records
Book Committee
Surname Research
Volunteer
Filter List by County / Region:
All
El Paso County
Teller County
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
El Paso and Teller Counties Cemetery Project Information
Antioch Cemetery
Ascension Lutheran Church Columbarium
Bethel Lutheran Church Columbarium
Bijou Community Columbarium
Bluff Cemetery aka Evans Cemetery
Broadmoor Community Church Columbarium
Calhan Memorial Cemetery
Chapel Columbarium Association
Chico Basin Cemetery aka Hanover Cemetery
Crescent Cemetery
Crystal Valley Cemetery
Eastonville Cemetery aka Shadeland Cemetery
Evergreen Cemetery
Fairview Cemetery
Fairview Cemetery
First United Methodist Church Columbarium
Grace Episcopal Church Columbarium
Holy Cross Lutheran Church Memorial Garden Columbarium
Leader Church Cemetery
Lenardt Cemetery
Memorial Gardens Cemetery and Mausoleum
Monument Cemetery
Mount St. Francis Cemetery
Myers Cemetery
National Slovak Society Cemetery aka Juris Cemetery
Peyton Cemetery
Pikes Peak National Cemetery
Mesa Cemetery / Pioneer Park Memorial
Ramah Public Cemetery
Shrine of Remembrance
Sons of Israel Cemetery
St. Benedict Cemetery
St. Luke's Cemetery aka St. Paul's Lutheran Cemetery
St. Mary's Cemetery
St. Matthias Cemetery
St. Michael's Cemetery
Table Rock Cemetery
U.S. Air Force Academy Cemetery
Will Rogers Shrine of the Sun
Wilson Cemetery aka Butte Cemetery
The Church at Woodmoor Columbarium
Divide Cemetery
Florissant Cemetery
Fourmile Cemetery
Mount Pisgah Cemetery
Mountain Wilderness Memorial
Pioneer Cemetery
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church Columbarium
Sunnyside Cemetery
Woodland Park Cemetery
Abandoned Cemeteries
Bouma/Briggs Grave
Capps Cemetery
Conlow Grave
Crawford Grave
Fagan's Grave
Flynn Cemetery
Forest View Cemetery
Glen Eyrie
Greenfield Grave
Harkens Grave
Heller Graves
Helen Hunt Jackson Memorial
Jimmy Camp Graves
Liptrip Grave
Maring Tombstone
McGlothin Grave
Owen Grave
Paupers Cemetery aka Poor Farm Cemetery
Powers Graves
Rural Cemetery No. 1
Scott Grave
Shone Memorial
Squirrel Creek Cemetery
Titus Graves
White Grave
Widefield Cemetery
Booger Red Grave
Buckley Graves
Cripple Creek Mortuary Books
Cripple Creek Prostitute Deaths
Fraternal Order of Eagles Sick and Funeral Benefits
Gillett Cemetery
King Graves
Miners' Deaths
Order of the Eastern Star Member Death Ledger
Pancake Rocks Memorial
Robst Grave
Rooks Family Cemetery
St. Peter's Catholic Church Register of the Dead, 1898-1949
Spring Creek Cemetery
Tease Grave
Teller County World War II Dead
Wildhorn Ranch Cemetery
Other Teller County Deaths
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
Records: 101 to 150 of 8607
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
ALLEN
Lloyd R.
1909
1978
1978
ALLEN
Magdalene S.
1899
1969
1969
ALLEN
Margret H.
1906
1996
1996
ALLEN
Mary E.
1896
1997
1997
ALLEN
Maurice H.
1900
1966
1966
ALLEN
Monika
1946
1986
1986
ALLEN
Ray H.
1907
1990
1990
ALLEN
Terry P.
1950
1970
1970
ALLEVA
Frederick J. (Sr.)
1978
ALLEY
David A.
1945
1968
1968
ALLISON
Nina L.
1913
1993
1993
ALLISON
R. Beatrice
1926
1983
1983
ALLISON
Roy
1918
1990
1990
ALLMAN
Allen R.
1931
1979
1979
ALMEN
Alice Ruth
1907
1997
1997
ALMEN
Joseph
1907
1985
1985
ALSTON
Florence
1912
1986
1986
ALSTON
George
1906
1980
1980
ALTHEIDE
Kenneth K.
1934
1993
1993
ALVAREZ
Maria A.
1911
1973
1973
ALVIS
Doretta E.
1928
1993
1993
ALVIS
Robert E. (Master Sgt.)
1922
1987
1987
AMBROSIER
Eva I.
1910
1977
1977
AMM
Lee J.
1905
1982
1982
AMM
Merlin E. (Sgt.)
1935
1996
1996
AMMETER
Sherri Lee
1962
AMOS
Charles E.
1893
1992
1992
ANDERSEN
Amanda L.
1897
1975
1975
ANDERSEN
Dora E.
1900
1983
1983
ANDERSEN
George
1906
1980
1980
ANDERSEN
Pete
1884
1973
ANDERSEN
Steve H.
1915
1973
1973
ANDERSON
Axel A.
1899
1969
1969
ANDERSON
Bertha T.
1892
1977
1977
ANDERSON
Bertha F.
1888
1972
1972
ANDERSON
Carl G.
1905
1966
1966
ANDERSON
Clarence R.
1915
1998
1998
ANDERSON
Claudia E.
1912
1989
1989
ANDERSON
Clyde L.
1881
1955
1955
ANDERSON
Don O'Neil (Staff Sgt.)
1945
1971
1971
ANDERSON
Ebba
1903
1986
1986
ANDERSON
Edna I.
1918
1976
1976
ANDERSON
Esther N.
1888
1974
1974
ANDERSON
Eva V.
1906
1989
1989
ANDERSON
George W.
1909
1985
1985
ANDERSON
Grace N.
1885
1977
1977
ANDERSON
Graves W.
1888
1979
1979
ANDERSON
Gustave A.
1899
1989
1989
ANDERSON
Hassie L.
1905
1988
1988
ANDERSON
Hazen V.
1911
1970
1970
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
© 2024 Pikes Peak Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *